Baseball 2019 Results


Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 7
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
SS4 (Minor) 3
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 7
Level Up Studio (Junior) 15
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 6
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 8
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 0
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 9
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 7
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SS1 (Minor) 7
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Porteous 8
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Torres 2
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 3
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SS2 (Minor) 13
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 7
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 3
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 3
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 12
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 6
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 5
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 7
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 7
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 9
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 9
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 5
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 8
Level Up Studio (Junior) 15
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 8
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 10
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 12
Level Up Studio (Junior) 17
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 6
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 3
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 11
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 10
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 8
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 8
Level Up Studio (Junior) 2
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 7
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 11
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 6
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 11
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 8
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 17
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 0
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 18
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 2
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 9
Level Up Studio (Junior) 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 4
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SS4 (Minor) 9
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 10
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Porteous 14
Level Up Studio (Junior) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SS3 (Minor) 11
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SS1 (Minor) 13
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 2
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Torres 21
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 16
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 24
    SS2 2
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 2
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 12
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 12
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 0
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 4
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 3
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 11
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 8
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 13
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 2
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 12
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 3
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 14
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 11
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 10
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 8
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 12
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 10
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 3
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 9
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 2
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 7
SS2 (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 9
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 0
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    SS1 7
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 6
SS3 (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 8
SS4 (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 9
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 5
Level Up Studio (Junior) 28
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 4
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 8
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 3
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 1
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 11
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 8
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 7
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 13
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 6
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 7
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 13
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 2
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 7
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 20
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 2
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 4
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 12
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 9
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 5
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 0
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 10
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 12
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 4
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 5
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 14
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 5
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 10
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Porteous 25
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 14
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Torres 15
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 4
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 8
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 2
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 3
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 9
 
Friday, April 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 11
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 6
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 1
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 9
Level Up Studio (Junior) 8
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 10
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 19
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 1
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 6
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 13
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 8
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 6
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 7
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 3
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 9
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 13
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 7
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 4
    Porteous 14
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
    SS2 11
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 12
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    SS1 6
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 3
    Torres 8
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 12
SS1 (Minor) 4
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 7
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 8
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 6
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 1
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 1
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 3
 
Friday, April 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 15
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 6
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 13
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 0
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 10
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 8
 
Thursday, April 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 10
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 11
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 8
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 3
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 10
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 11
 
Wednesday, April 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 7
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 1
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Level Up Studio (Junior) 14
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 8
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Mechanics Bank (Junior) 6
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 15
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mets-Mechanics Bank (Minor) 13
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 14
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oregon Street RV (Junior) 1
Level Up Studio (Junior) 7
 
Friday, March 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 5
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 13
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 5
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 7
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildwood Crossing (Junior) 11
Black Bear Diner (Junior) 12
 
Thursday, March 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 9
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 2
 
Wednesday, March 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 2
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 3
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mariners-Swenson Medical (Major) 3
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, March 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 10
Rockies-Tri Counties Bank (Minor) 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Angels-Yreka Elks Lodge (Major) 6
Giants-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Major) 2
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BlueJays-Perfection Cleaning Inc. (Minor) 8
Diamond Backs-Siskiyou Corrections (Minor) 9
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Padres-Bryan Mott Trucking (Major) 5
Dodgers-Rizzardo Landscaping (Major) 4
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Devil Rays-Yreka Motors (Minor) 4
Cardinals-Yreka Transfer (Minor) 14